Get 500 Names Free
Fill out the form or call 877.407.0101.








Fields marked with an * are required.
The information collected from this form will not be sold or provided to a third party.
Privacy Policy









Vacation Companies in the United States

Return to the Business Database Index

Vacation Companies Total U.S. Count: 77,880

mailing lists, business lists,  campaigns, sales leadsAre you searching for business lists, mailing lists or telemarketing lists for Vacation Companies throughout the United States? DatabaseUSA.com® compiles one of the most accurate business databases in the industry. DatabaseUSA.com® hosts the only Triple Verified Business Database in the market place today. DatabaseUSA.com's® account executives are trained to help guide you in finding the best list for you and your business.  Our database offers the most comprehensive data on each and every business.

Whether you are looking for specific industries or trying to target company’s base on sales volume, employee size, specific titles of top executives, businesses in certain cities, states, or zip codes, business addresses of specific employees, DatabaseUSA.com® can help.
This list is ideal for prospects looking to sell vacation planning services, tourist attracted locations throughout U.S., camping equipment and supplies, furniture, and apparel/accessories.

Types of Vacation Companies

List TitleSIC CodesList Count Email Count
Boats - Rental & Charter7999-1273,7601,366
Casinos7993-0143,12110,896
Cruises724-0076,3666,739
Hotel & Motel Reservations7389-0703,7925,175
RV Parks & Campsites7033-0018,1841,495
Resorts7011-00812,86217,918
Travel Agencies4724-00136,23333,624
Vacation Lodges7011-0033,5621,195

Mailing Lists for Vacation Companies

DatabaseUSA.com® provides sales leads, mailing lists, business lists, and email marketing –  on all U.S. businesses. No one can match the accuracy, quality and depth of DatabaseUSA.com's® business database. DatabaseUSA.com® offers a business database that is over 95% Accurate. We also Triple-Verify our database by using yellow page data, telephone verification and company website information — including search engine information. We are known as one of the Top Providers of data in the country.

Selections Available for the Vacation Companies List

  • By Employee Size
  • By Territory or Market Area
  • By SIC Code or NAICS Code
  • By Sales Volume
  • By Complex Selections

Additional Information where available

  • Number of PC's
  • Square Footage
  • Annual Advertising Expenses
  • Annual Office Equipment Expenses
  • Annual Rental Expenses
  • Annual Accounting Expenses
  • Utilities Expenses Per Year
  • Technology Expenses Per Year
  • Business Insurance Expenses Per Year

Complete the form or call  877.407.0101  for more information on Vacation Companies
throughout the United States?