Get 500 Names Free
Fill out the form or call 877.407.0101.








Fields marked with an * are required.
The information collected from this form will not be sold or provided to a third party.
Privacy Policy









Bridal and Wedding Industry in the United States

Return to the Business Database Index

Bridal and Wedding Industry Total U.S. Count: 231,694

mailing lists, business lists,  campaigns, sales leadsAre you searching for business lists, mailing lists or telemarketing lists for Bridal and Wedding Industry throughout the United States? DatabaseUSA.com® compiles one of the most accurate business databases in the industry. DatabaseUSA.com® hosts the only Triple Verified Business Database in the market place today. DatabaseUSA.com's® account executives are trained to help guide you in finding the best list for you and your business.  Our database offers the most comprehensive data on each and every business.

Whether you are looking for specific industries or trying to target company’s base on sales volume, employee size, specific titles of top executives, businesses in certain cities, states, or zip codes, business addresses of specific employees, DatabaseUSA.com® can help.
This list is ideal for prospects looking to sell graphic design services, decorating services and supplies, floral supplies, tuxedos/bridesmaid dresses/wedding dresses, and venue services.

Types of Bridal and Wedding Industry

List TitleSIC CodesList Count Email Count
Banquet Rooms6812-08011,11917,481
Bridal Shops5621-0036,977920
Florists5992-00148,32113,921
Jewelry Stores5944-00153,41413,420
Limousine Services4119-00318,4894,889
Party Planning Services5963-0137,2002,649
Party Supplies5947-00811,9512,716
Rent Party Supplies7359-0036,9391,458
Photographers7221-00133,5786,150
Wedding Chapels7299-01210,6665,307
Wedding Supplies & Services5999-14923,0406,864

Mailing Lists for Bridal and Wedding Industry

DatabaseUSA.com® provides sales leads, mailing lists, business lists, and email marketing –  on all U.S. businesses. No one can match the accuracy, quality and depth of DatabaseUSA.com's® business database. DatabaseUSA.com® offers a business database that is over 95% Accurate. We also Triple-Verify our database by using yellow page data, telephone verification and company website information — including search engine information. We are known as one of the Top Providers of data in the country.

Selections Available for the Bridal and Wedding Industry List

  • By Employee Size
  • By Territory or Market Area
  • By SIC Code or NAICS Code
  • By Sales Volume
  • By Complex Selections

Additional Information where available

  • Number of PC's
  • Square Footage
  • Annual Advertising Expenses
  • Annual Office Equipment Expenses
  • Annual Rental Expenses
  • Annual Accounting Expenses
  • Utilities Expenses Per Year
  • Technology Expenses Per Year
  • Business Insurance Expenses Per Year

Complete the form or call  877.407.0101  for more information on Bridal and Wedding Industry
throughout the United States?