Get 500 Names Free
    Fill out the form or for faster service call 877-831-0101.






    Math Quiz Security Check:*

    Fields marked with an * are required.
    All information collected from this form will not be shared, sold or provided to any third party.
    Privacy Policy









    Bridal and Wedding Industry in the United States

    Return to the Business Database Index

    Bridal and Wedding Industry Total U.S. Count: 231,694

    mailing lists, business lists,  campaigns, sales leadsAre you searching for business lists, mailing lists or telemarketing lists for Bridal and Wedding Industry throughout the United States? DatabaseUSA.com® compiles one of the most accurate business databases in the industry. DatabaseUSA.com® hosts the only Triple Verified Business Database in the market place today. DatabaseUSA.com's® account executives are trained to help guide you in finding the best list for you and your business.  Our database offers the most comprehensive data on each and every business.

    Whether you are looking for specific industries or trying to target company’s base on sales volume, employee size, specific titles of top executives, businesses in certain cities, states, or zip codes, business addresses of specific employees, DatabaseUSA.com® can help.
    This list is ideal for prospects looking to sell graphic design services, decorating services and supplies, floral supplies, tuxedos/bridesmaid dresses/wedding dresses, and venue services.

    Types of Bridal and Wedding Industry

    List TitleSIC CodesList Count Email Count
    Banquet Rooms6812-08011,11917,481
    Bridal Shops5621-0032,171267
    Florists5992-00148,32113,921
    Jewelry Stores5944-00153,41413,420
    Limousine Services4119-00318,4894,889
    Party Planning Services5963-0137,2002,649
    Party Supplies5947-00811,9512,716
    Rent Party Supplies7359-0036,9391,458
    Photographers7221-00133,5786,150
    Wedding Chapels7299-01210,6665,307
    Wedding Supplies & Services5999-14923,0406,864

    Mailing Lists of Bridal and Wedding Industry

    DatabaseUSA.com® provides sales leads, mailing lists, business lists, and email marketing –  on all U.S. businesses. No one can match the accuracy, quality and depth of DatabaseUSA.com's® business database. DatabaseUSA.com® offers a business database that is over 95% Accurate. We also Triple-Verify our database by using yellow page data, telephone verification and company website information — including search engine information. We are known as one of the Top Providers of data in the country.

    Selections Available for the Bridal and Wedding Industry List

    • By Employee Size
    • By Territory or Market Area
    • By SIC Code or NAICS Code
    • By Sales Volume
    • By Complex Selections

    Additional Information where available

    • Number of PC's
    • Square Footage
    • Annual Advertising Expenses
    • Annual Office Equipment Expenses
    • Annual Rental Expenses
    • Annual Accounting Expenses
    • Utilities Expenses Per Year
    • Technology Expenses Per Year
    • Business Insurance Expenses Per Year

    Complete the form or call  877-831-0101  for more information on Bridal and Wedding Industry
    throughout the United States?